Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
Gutau 10:00
Gutau @ Spar Daniel
Dez 1 um 10:00 – 16:00
 
Perg 10:00
Perg @ Wochenmarkt
Dez 1 um 10:00 – 16:00
 
Wels / West 10:00
Wels / West @ Wirt am Berg
Dez 1 um 10:00 – 18:00
 
2
Lichtenberg 10:00
Lichtenberg @ Lagerhaus
Dez 2 um 10:00 – 12:30
 
Puchenau 10:00
Puchenau @ Bauernmarkt
Dez 2 um 10:00 – 13:30
 
St. Gilgen 10:00
St. Gilgen @ Wochenmarkt
Dez 2 um 10:00 – 13:00
 
Wels / Nord 10:00
Wels / Nord @ OBI
Dez 2 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
3
4
5
Neuhofen / Krems 10:00
Neuhofen / Krems @ Lagerhaus
Dez 5 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
Rainbach i.M. 10:00
Rainbach i.M. @ Nah & Frisch Greul
Dez 5 um 10:00 – 12:30
 
Wels / West 10:00
Wels / West @ Wirt am Berg
Dez 5 um 10:00 – 18:00
 
6
Hartkirchen 10:00
Hartkirchen @ Spar Strasser
Dez 6 um 10:00 – 13:00
 
Katsdorf 10:00
Katsdorf @ Adeg Humer
Dez 6 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
7
Asten 10:00
Asten @ Spar Caritas
Dez 7 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
Bad Hall 10:00
Bad Hall @ Bahnhofsplatz
Dez 7 um 10:00 – 15:00
 
Hagenberg 10:00
Hagenberg @ Unimarkt Neuburger
Dez 7 um 10:00 – 14:30
 
St. Peter a.W. 10:00
St. Peter a.W. @ Spar Panholzer
Dez 7 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
9
Leonding 10:00
Leonding @ Wochenmarkt
Dez 9 um 10:00 – 12:30
 
Schwertberg 10:00
Schwertberg @ Bäckerei Thurner
Dez 9 um 10:00
 
Wels / Nord 10:00
Wels / Nord @ OBI
Dez 9 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
10
11
12
Neuhofen / Krems 10:00
Neuhofen / Krems @ Lagerhaus
Dez 12 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
Unterweitersdorf 10:00
Unterweitersdorf @ Bäckerei Fenzl
Dez 12 um 10:00 – 12:30
 
Wels / West 10:00
Wels / West @ Wirt am Berg
Dez 12 um 10:00 – 18:00
 
13
Katsdorf 10:00
Katsdorf @ Adeg Humer
Dez 13 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
Wallern a.d.T. 10:00
Wallern a.d.T. @ Spar Lindmeyer
Dez 13 um 10:00 – 14:30
 
14
Altenberg 10:00
Altenberg @ Winkler Markt
Dez 14 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
Altenfelden 10:00
Altenfelden @ Eurospar Haderer
Dez 14 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
Asten 10:00
Asten @ Spar Caritas
Dez 14 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
Bad Hall 10:00
Bad Hall @ Bahnhofsplatz
Dez 14 um 10:00 – 15:00
 
15
Herzogsdorf 10:00
Herzogsdorf @ Spar Knollmayr
Dez 15 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
Lichtenberg 10:00
Lichtenberg @ Nah&Frisch Lackinger
Dez 15 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
Perg 10:00
Perg @ Wochenmarkt
Dez 15 um 10:00 – 16:00
 
Wels / West 10:00
Wels / West @ Wirt am Berg
Dez 15 um 10:00 – 18:00
 
16
Hagenberg 10:00
Hagenberg @ Unimarkt Neuburger
Dez 16 um 10:00 – 14:30
 
Puchenau 10:00
Puchenau @ Bauernmarkt
Dez 16 um 10:00 – 13:30
 
St. Georgen a.W. 10:00
St. Georgen a.W. @ Spar Haas
Dez 16 um 10:00 – 13:00
 
St. Gilgen 10:00
St. Gilgen @ Wochenmarkt
Dez 16 um 10:00 – 13:00
 
Wels / Nord 10:00
Wels / Nord @ OBI
Dez 16 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
17
18
19
Neuhofen / Krems 10:00
Neuhofen / Krems @ Lagerhaus
Dez 19 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
Rainbach i.M. 10:00
Rainbach i.M. @ Nah & Frisch Greul
Dez 19 um 10:00 – 12:30
 
Wels / West 10:00
Wels / West @ Wirt am Berg
Dez 19 um 10:00 – 18:00
 
20
Hartkirchen 10:00
Hartkirchen @ Spar Strasser
Dez 20 um 10:00 – 13:00
 
Katsdorf 10:00
Katsdorf @ Adeg Humer
Dez 20 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
21
Alberndorf 10:00
Alberndorf @ Spar Caritas
Dez 21 um 10:00 – 13:30
 
Asten 10:00
Asten @ Spar Caritas
Dez 21 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
Bad Hall 10:00
Bad Hall @ Bahnhofsplatz
Dez 21 um 10:00 – 15:00
 
Schweinbach 10:00
Schweinbach @ Spar Köhl
Dez 21 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
22
Buchkirchen 10:00
Buchkirchen @ Spar Bauer
Dez 22 um 10:00 – 16:30
 
Gramastetten 10:00
Gramastetten @ Winkler Markt
Dez 22 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
Perg 10:00
Perg @ Wochenmarkt
Dez 22 um 10:00 – 16:00
 
Wels / West 10:00
Wels / West @ Wirt am Berg
Dez 22 um 10:00 – 18:00
 
23
Leonding 10:00
Leonding @ Wochenmarkt
Dez 23 um 10:00 – 12:30
 
Schwertberg 10:00
Schwertberg @ Bäckerei Thurner
Dez 23 um 10:00
 
Wels / Nord 10:00
Wels / Nord @ OBI
Dez 23 um 10:00 – 14:00
 
24
Weihnachten 14:01
Weihnachten
Dez 24 um 14:01 – 15:01
 
25
Christtag 14:01
Christtag
Dez 25 um 14:01 – 15:01
 
26
Stefanitag 14:02
Stefanitag
Dez 26 um 14:02 – 15:02
 
27
28
29
30
31
Silvester 9:12
Silvester
Dez 31 um 9:12 – 10:12